[mk_table style=”style1″]

<![if supportMisalignedColumns]>

Kenda Full Gas Sprint Enduro Series Round One – February 21, 2015 –  Gaston, SC
Afternoon – Combined Total Results of Day 1 by Class 1-1 = day-test

 Pro

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 2 Daniel Milner Pro 0:07:12.448 0:05:37.292 07:10.040 0:05:23.758 0:07:03.417 0:05:18.599 0:37:45.554
2 1 Kailub Russell Pro 0:07:20.872 0:05:42.594 07:10.596 0:05:21.963 0:07:04.158 0:05:18.927 0:37:59.110
3 3 Josh Strang Pro 0:07:25.428 0:05:45.266 07:17.297 0:05:30.300 0:07:07.690 0:05:21.836 0:38:27.817
4 12 Ryan Sipes Pro 0:07:32.002 0:05:44.446 07:19.487 0:05:25.900 0:07:11.930 0:05:19.151 0:38:32.916
5 5 Jordan Ashburn Pro 0:07:38.265 0:05:54.028 07:18.505 0:05:35.091 0:07:13.690 0:05:27.265 0:39:06.844
6 17 Andrew Delong Pro 0:07:33.751 0:05:48.685 07:19.417 0:05:40.588 0:07:15.992 0:05:29.203 0:39:07.636
7 16 Layne Michael Pro 0:07:35.039 0:05:54.063 07:26.436 0:05:36.972 0:07:21.578 0:05:28.947 0:39:23.035
8 19 Tegan Temple Pro 0:07:42.535 0:05:49.685 07:22.897 0:05:41.275 0:07:17.462 0:05:30.820 0:39:24.674
9 18 Grant Baylor Pro 0:07:40.069 0:05:52.578 07:31.091 0:05:41.941 0:07:19.931 0:05:30.264 0:39:35.874
10 6 Russell Bobbitt Pro 0:07:33.975 0:05:48.145 07:49.256 0:05:36.656 0:07:20.110 0:05:35.678 0:39:43.820
11 14 Ricky Russell Pro 0:07:49.889 0:06:10.690 07:41.136 0:05:41.848 0:07:23.400 0:05:33.430 0:40:20.393
12 11 Chris Douglas Pro 0:07:49.641 0:06:02.690 07:43.570 0:05:44.308 0:07:39.403 0:05:40.055 0:40:39.667
13 7 Brad Bakken Pro 0:07:42.347 0:06:07.040 07:43.832 0:05:46.648 0:07:35.693 0:05:45.937 0:40:41.497
14 9 Samuel Evans Pro 0:07:59.273 0:05:57.159 07:44.943 0:05:41.026 0:07:37.618 0:05:44.071 0:40:44.090
15 4 Scott Grills Pro 0:07:56.001 0:06:03.918 07:37.634 0:05:47.151 0:07:35.375 0:05:45.200 0:40:45.279
16 8 Takeshi Koikeda Pro 0:08:02.043 0:06:08.958 07:47.059 0:05:48.671 0:07:41.174 0:05:39.691 0:41:07.596
17 10 Paddy Holloway Pro 0:08:30.656 0:06:10.768 07:59.324 0:05:54.604 0:07:53.166 0:05:50.710 0:42:19.228
18 13 John Day Pro 0:08:17.937 0:06:14.911 08:16.568 0:06:08.753 0:08:09.805 0:06:03.820 0:43:11.794

 Open A

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 54 Zac Brown Open A 0:07:52.417 0:06:10.576 07:53.298 0:05:53.239 0:07:53.781 0:05:51.606 0:41:34.917
2 55 Billy Schlag Open A 0:08:02.361 0:06:03.088 07:58.758 0:05:52.094 0:07:55.243 0:05:53.148 0:41:44.692
3 61 Nate Ferderer Open A 0:08:27.271 0:06:08.794 08:01.095 0:06:18.590 0:07:59.829 0:05:59.690 0:42:55.269
4 52 Alex McRee Open A 0:08:21.495 0:06:16.640 08:03.482 0:06:08.375 0:08:06.006 0:06:01.188 0:42:57.186
5 66 Nathan Thornhill Open A 0:08:18.722 0:06:20.093 08:14.522 0:06:05.940 0:08:07.557 0:06:08.496 0:43:15.330
6 63 Michael Pillar Open A 0:08:23.718 0:06:23.431 08:17.291 0:06:11.065 0:08:12.990 0:06:05.524 0:43:34.019
7 62 Landon Wolfe Open A 0:08:29.549 0:06:13.794 08:21.080 0:06:09.929 0:08:19.688 0:06:12.974 0:43:47.014
8 60 Tristian Stumbo Open A 0:08:23.967 0:06:22.381 08:12.459 0:06:05.886 0:08:56.780 0:06:01.488 0:44:02.961
9 58 Justin Lenard Open A 0:08:48.216 0:06:32.041 08:32.930 0:06:25.138 0:08:36.857 0:06:19.829 0:45:15.011
10 53 Jimmy Franks Open A 0:08:47.888 0:06:38.517 08:45.942 0:06:31.702 0:08:55.874 0:06:28.089 0:46:08.012
11 59 Cody Smith Open A 0:08:48.448 0:06:37.661 08:45.569 0:06:42.354 0:08:48.764 0:06:26.736 0:46:09.532
12 65 Mitchell Brown Open A 0:08:52.636 0:06:42.867 08:29.940 0:06:15.429 0:09:43.508 0:06:12.512 0:46:16.892
13 56 Brian Boyer Open A 0:09:10.677 0:08:04.299 09:06.037 0:06:48.274 0:09:11.528 0:06:52.915 0:49:13.730
14 57 Jesse Kildow Open A 0:09:36.433 0:07:53.436 09:08.898 0:07:09.589 0:09:16.159 0:06:48.635 0:49:53.150
15 64 Larry Silvia Open A 0:09:07.774 0:06:52.301 09:07.107 0:06:41.902 DNF DNF DNF

 Lites A

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 116 Ryan Belue Lites A 0:08:05.809 0:06:09.065 07:54.086 0:05:52.576 0:07:55.439 0:05:52.018 0:41:48.993
2 113 Brady Myers Lites A 0:08:29.018 0:06:06.774 08:02.346 0:05:54.910 0:07:50.853 0:05:48.876 0:42:12.777
3 109 Anthony Stone Lites A 0:08:31.143 0:06:06.882 07:55.066 0:06:08.342 0:07:48.327 0:05:49.838 0:42:19.598
4 107 Ryan Slopko Lites A 0:08:24.998 0:06:10.552 08:06.169 0:06:02.713 0:08:00.625 0:06:03.139 0:42:48.196
5 108 Luke Ross Lites A 0:08:21.231 0:06:15.490 08:09.821 0:06:01.592 0:08:11.397 0:05:59.688 0:42:59.219
6 105 Triston Landrum Lites A 0:07:55.306 0:05:56.045 09:47.668 0:05:48.464 0:07:46.311 0:05:47.322 0:43:01.116
7 101 JoJo Bowden Lites A 0:08:28.711 0:06:14.255 08:09.737 0:06:06.156 0:08:25.660 0:06:09.145 0:43:33.664
8 111 RJ Cook Lites A 0:08:22.037 0:06:25.677 08:15.750 0:06:13.326 0:08:17.874 0:06:07.397 0:43:42.061
9 115 Lucas Statom Lites A 0:08:28.736 0:06:23.434 08:10.383 0:06:16.717 0:08:16.745 0:06:06.484 0:43:42.499
10 117 Evan Earl Lites A 0:08:19.423 0:06:23.233 08:17.472 0:06:28.134 0:08:16.053 0:06:15.755 0:44:00.070
11 100 Jason Phillips Lites A 0:08:33.296 0:07:17.975 08:28.070 0:06:16.722 0:08:38.635 0:06:16.770 0:45:31.468
12 102 Steven Kreis Lites A 0:08:40.785 0:06:47.228 08:40.084 0:06:29.730 0:08:37.936 0:06:26.992 0:45:42.755
13 118 Daniel Hadley Lites A 0:08:54.604 0:06:44.957 08:41.485 0:06:32.258 0:09:06.052 0:06:32.298 0:46:31.654
14 106 Jonathan Seales Lites A 0:09:01.549 0:06:53.189 09:05.007 0:06:48.607 0:09:01.305 0:06:50.735 0:47:40.392
15 114 Patrick Jones Lites A 0:09:39.858 0:07:20.599 09:25.960 0:07:12.634 0:09:31.697 0:07:26.901 0:50:37.649

 Vet 30+

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 150 Jason Yount Vet 30+ 0:09:50.196 0:07:01.085 09:17.424 0:06:48.516 0:09:25.630 0:07:02.478 0:49:25.329
2 153 Jason Ward Vet 30+ 0:09:43.302 0:07:08.927 09:52.600 0:07:15.390 0:09:58.357 0:07:12.707 0:51:11.283

 40+ A

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 203 Bob Bergman 40+ A 0:09:01.203 0:06:41.285 08:43.095 0:06:29.579 0:08:44.953 0:06:39.366 0:46:19.481
2 202 Brian Temple 40+ A 0:08:54.481 0:06:46.251 09:05.466 0:06:40.596 0:08:43.493 0:06:44.268 0:46:54.555
3 204 Rob Marshall 40+ A 0:09:19.399 0:06:44.613 09:00.602 0:06:32.116 0:08:56.466 0:06:30.229 0:47:03.425
4 201 Jeff Vealey 40+ A 0:09:08.947 0:06:48.790 08:49.915 0:06:33.756 0:09:02.687 0:06:54.387 0:47:18.482
5 205 Harry Reed 40+ A 0:09:21.918 0:06:50.821 09:05.327 0:06:39.286 0:09:10.936 0:06:40.608 0:47:48.896

 50+ A

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 251 Mitch McRee 50+ A 0:09:12.435 0:07:04.148 09:15.815 0:06:58.184 0:09:13.895 0:07:01.561 0:48:46.038
2 253 Tim Boryk 50+ A 0:10:13.130 0:07:38.100 10:14.965 0:07:09.851 0:09:52.164 0:07:12.215 0:52:20.425
3 252 Pete Panaroni 50+ A 0:10:22.342 0:07:27.517 09:52.224 0:07:37.182 0:09:57.757 0:07:13.756 0:52:30.778

 Open B

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 303 Joseph Best Open B 0:09:19.784 0:06:53.165 09:09.876 0:06:49.646 0:09:11.746 0:06:51.503 0:48:15.720
2 302 Thomas Best Open B 0:09:16.317 0:07:14.263 09:31.372 0:07:42.174 0:09:43.889 0:07:06.167 0:50:34.182

 Lites B

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 360 Cole Mattison Lites B 0:08:17.583 0:05:54.260 08:02.365 0:05:44.917 0:07:55.374 0:05:41.486 0:41:35.985
2 355 Brewer Lawley Lites B 0:08:21.036 0:06:11.590 08:02.424 0:05:56.465 0:07:59.534 0:05:49.609 0:42:20.658
3 356 Cope Beckert Lites B 0:08:38.964 0:06:28.573 08:35.157 0:06:09.681 0:08:27.727 0:06:02.134 0:44:22.236
4 359 Coleman Brinson Lites B 0:08:33.745 0:06:32.680 08:38.464 0:06:15.951 0:08:27.321 0:06:13.994 0:44:42.155
5 358 Corbin Patton Lites B 0:08:52.620 0:06:38.935 08:48.557 0:06:24.727 0:08:42.769 0:06:29.173 0:45:56.781
6 361 Drew Doran Lites B 0:08:57.419 0:06:42.633 09:01.461 0:06:27.274 0:08:58.251 0:06:23.922 0:46:30.960
7 357 Josh Merritt Lites B 0:09:19.638 0:06:45.532 08:52.077 0:06:26.731 0:08:34.106 0:06:41.195 0:46:39.279
8 353 Alex Ankrom Lites B 0:09:20.223 0:06:46.384 08:54.216 0:06:22.597 0:08:44.121 0:06:32.954 0:46:40.495
9 354 Conner Keegan Lites B 0:09:17.799 0:06:44.056 08:52.348 0:06:48.087 0:09:12.669 0:06:46.578 0:47:41.537
10 362 Bailey Parker Lites B 0:09:29.279 0:06:55.658 09:20.587 0:06:31.168 0:09:05.869 0:06:21.800 0:47:44.361
11 352 Brian Ownbey Lites B 0:09:18.168 0:06:39.168 09:39.532 0:06:31.118 0:09:16.456 0:06:41.931 0:48:06.373
12 351 Alex Setzer Lites B 0:09:44.110 0:07:26.101 10:03.832 0:07:16.735 0:09:36.126 0:07:01.283 0:51:08.187

 Vet B 30+

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 405 Justin Ramsey Vet B 30+ 0:09:17.212 0:06:53.915 09:26.614 0:06:52.697 0:09:17.726 0:06:49.794 0:48:37.958
2 403 Jeff Simmons Vet B 30+ 0:09:20.475 0:07:10.803 09:09.194 0:06:53.574 0:09:17.050 0:06:52.162 0:48:43.258
3 404 Michael McMillan Vet B 30+ 0:10:37.092 0:07:55.002 10:15.815 0:07:37.677 0:10:36.460 0:07:31.342 0:54:33.388
4 401 TOBY OLTMAN Vet B 30+ 0:10:38.669 0:07:50.839 10:47.678 0:07:50.986 0:10:44.412 0:08:01.584 0:55:54.168
5 402 Jason Potts Vet B 30+ 0:11:51.618 0:08:44.901 11:05.014 0:07:23.321 0:10:44.994 0:07:28.392 0:57:18.240
6 400 Jeff Shealy Vet B 30+ 0:11:53.146 0:07:58.467 11:10.820 0:07:50.973 0:11:21.370 0:08:06.588 0:58:21.364

 40+ B

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 462 Ron Awod 40+B 0:09:29.230 0:07:01.996 09:13.492 0:06:51.159 0:09:12.632 0:06:50.913 0:48:39.422
2 460 Dan Powers 40+B 0:09:41.096 0:07:03.770 09:16.880 0:06:47.564 0:09:29.153 0:06:48.903 0:49:07.366
3 458 Hans Beck 40+B 0:09:39.397 0:07:07.783 09:33.752 0:07:00.228 0:09:33.893 0:06:58.467 0:49:53.520
4 455 Richard Setzer 40+B 0:09:50.255 0:07:15.446 09:37.639 0:06:55.570 0:09:31.148 0:06:51.821 0:50:01.879
5 461 Brian Virgin 40+B 0:09:54.918 0:07:15.120 09:31.098 0:07:08.599 0:09:34.971 0:07:11.085 0:50:35.791
6 457 Michael Owensby 40+B 0:09:59.760 0:07:21.191 09:53.184 0:07:06.439 0:09:43.130 0:07:11.302 0:51:15.006
7 451 Grant Dickerson 40+B 0:10:02.213 0:07:25.144 09:52.286 0:07:26.433 0:10:01.363 0:07:04.791 0:51:52.230
8 456 Mike Kochman 40+B 0:10:23.780 0:07:33.684 10:13.257 0:07:18.456 0:10:17.927 0:07:26.967 0:53:14.071
9 450 Ron Welch 40+B 0:10:16.168 0:07:47.414 10:43.167 0:07:38.195 0:10:01.431 0:07:17.940 0:53:44.315
10 454 Brad Sherer 40+B 0:10:12.841 0:07:43.892 10:12.621 0:08:10.670 0:10:50.134 0:07:39.048 0:54:49.206
11 453 Jason Cooper 40+B 0:10:18.986 0:10:26.792 10:46.305 0:07:44.517 0:10:15.598 0:07:57.904 0:57:30.102
12 459 Geoff Holder 40+B 0:11:11.068 0:07:52.181 11:26.577 DNF DNF DNF DNF

 50+ B

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 505 Chris Doran 50+B 0:09:35.250 0:07:04.339 09:28.262 0:07:03.480 0:09:26.150 0:07:03.676 0:49:41.157
2 503 Fabian Dressler 50+B 0:10:21.933 0:07:30.252 10:17.163 0:07:35.215 0:10:35.078 0:07:33.266 0:53:52.907
3 502 Tom Nagle 50+B 0:10:07.008 0:08:17.031 10:20.764 0:07:42.977 0:10:17.024 0:07:57.118 0:54:41.922
4 504 Jim Douglas 50+B 0:10:23.518 0:07:48.659 10:24.859 0:07:48.236 0:10:39.264 0:07:47.307 0:54:51.843
5 500 Thomas Alberti 50+B 0:10:38.706 0:07:42.507 10:18.895 0:07:59.911 0:10:13.415 0:08:29.437 0:55:22.871

 Open C

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 552 Britton Laird Open C 0:09:26.198 0:07:10.490 09:16.334 0:07:03.759 0:09:13.398 0:06:55.700 0:49:05.879
2 551 Jonah Cloninger Open C 0:09:41.546 0:06:55.361 09:37.518 0:06:55.290 0:09:23.788 0:06:48.964 0:49:22.467
3 554 Owen Brown Open C 0:09:26.176 0:07:10.158 09:31.991 0:07:04.523 0:09:24.621 0:07:10.627 0:49:48.096
4 555 Brandan Livingston Open C 0:10:12.738 0:07:19.625 10:59.023 0:08:01.033 0:10:23.581 0:07:16.704 0:54:12.704
5 553 Tyler Harris Open C 0:10:21.355 0:07:41.349 10:22.319 0:07:39.031 0:10:35.853 0:07:40.327 0:54:20.234

 Lites C

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 607 Corey Virgin Lites C 0:08:59.313 0:06:42.032 08:45.102 0:06:33.123 0:08:44.560 0:06:29.082 0:46:13.212
2 604 Will Sievenpiper Lites C 0:08:41.379 0:06:48.002 08:56.753 0:06:35.060 0:08:49.194 0:06:43.411 0:46:33.799
3 606 Nick Obryant Lites C 0:09:05.277 0:06:39.852 08:53.396 0:06:31.435 0:09:08.724 0:06:33.110 0:46:51.794
4 609 Kegan Armstrong Lites C 0:09:55.648 0:07:20.686 09:55.570 0:07:05.629 0:09:53.088 0:07:31.423 0:51:42.044
5 605 Jeff Ownbey Lites C 0:10:05.256 0:07:16.476 09:54.922 0:07:17.031 0:09:46.251 0:07:23.595 0:51:43.531
6 610 Scott Donaldson Lites C 0:10:00.285 0:07:25.920 10:01.695 0:07:17.241 0:10:24.398 0:07:23.194 0:52:32.733
7 600 Jeremy Welch Lites C 0:11:03.781 0:07:50.738 10:48.092 0:07:40.515 0:11:02.282 0:07:55.765 0:56:21.173
8 608 Larry Cook Lites C 0:12:35.568 0:08:36.617 11:51.136 0:08:43.926 0:12:24.747 0:08:27.784 1:02:39.778
9 603 Jacob Queen Lites C 0:14:54.794 0:09:47.762 13:14.448 0:09:57.367 0:14:23.108 0:09:43.138 1:12:00.617

 Vet C 30+

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 650 Clayton Faber Vet C 30+ 0:10:34.728 0:07:35.642 10:20.485 0:07:29.734 0:10:36.325 0:07:34.563 0:54:11.477

 40+ C

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 707 Jared Smith 40+C 0:09:47.413 0:07:24.862 09:45.093 0:07:28.472 0:10:02.764 0:07:27.061 0:51:55.665
2 710 Joe Young 40+C 0:09:45.717 0:07:48.859 09:51.881 0:07:51.937 0:10:10.269 0:07:35.768 0:53:04.431
3 709 Jerry McRae 40+C 0:10:12.550 0:07:40.467 10:10.664 0:07:20.152 0:10:21.948 0:07:34.723 0:53:20.504
4 708 Sean Brown 40+C 0:10:01.572 0:07:45.595 10:35.061 0:07:48.249 0:10:41.895 0:07:40.555 0:54:32.927
5 704 Tom McMillan 40+C 0:11:10.390 0:08:58.167 11:32.605 0:08:08.000 0:10:53.946 0:07:46.761 0:58:29.869
6 700 Scott Ewers 40+C 0:11:44.611 0:08:44.969 11:15.875 0:08:10.916 0:10:54.007 0:08:22.380 0:59:12.758
7 706 David McGehee 40+C 0:12:28.079 0:08:54.320 12:07.187 0:08:57.271 0:12:35.533 0:08:47.279 1:03:49.669
8 705 George Kerr 40+C 0:14:02.689 0:09:07.583 13:02.158 0:09:13.566 0:12:56.824 0:09:27.940 1:07:50.760

 50+ C

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 752 Van Larry McCall 50+C 0:11:37.776 0:08:03.095 10:54.636 0:07:57.934 0:11:11.662 0:07:59.083 0:57:44.186
2 753 Jim Plummer 50+C 0:11:18.582 0:08:12.035 11:01.856 0:08:16.606 0:11:11.708 0:07:58.835 0:57:59.622

 60+

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 800 John Dunn 60+ 0:10:48.469 0:08:04.841 11:07.224 0:08:07.711 0:11:21.968 0:08:11.294 0:57:41.507
2 802 Richard Patterson 60+ 0:11:02.195 0:08:08.484 12:22.236 0:08:21.302 0:11:03.521 0:08:14.442 0:59:12.180
3 801 Johnny Thomas 60+ 0:12:22.949 0:08:53.202 11:30.281 0:08:35.161 0:11:25.699 0:08:40.728 1:01:28.020

 Women’s

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 854 Becca Sheets Women’s 0:08:53.647 0:06:23.445 08:53.004 0:06:22.420 0:08:36.330 0:06:18.632 0:45:27.478
2 853 Kendall LaFollette Women’s 0:09:24.417 0:06:52.601 09:02.704 0:06:40.897 0:09:01.150 0:06:47.743 0:47:49.512
3 855 Sarah Reder Women’s 0:10:19.061 0:07:27.808 10:42.710 0:07:34.106 0:10:25.935 0:07:35.989 0:54:05.609
4 851 Megan Mercer Women’s 0:14:26.484 0:09:56.675 13:46.192 0:09:10.886 0:14:00.971 0:09:45.628 1:11:06.836
5 850 Keirsten Post Women’s 0:16:44.480 0:09:52.267 15:11.210 0:10:23.658 0:16:07.135 0:10:24.949 1:18:43.699
6 852 Dawn Silvia Women’s 0:12:12.750 0:08:31.155 11:27.940 DNF DNF DNF DNF

 Juniors 12-17

Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 Test 6 Total Time
1 906 Dalton Seals Juniors 12-17 0:08:49.654 0:06:27.610 09:08.017 0:06:17.700 0:08:54.043 0:06:20.164 0:45:57.188
2 904 Chad Lafollette Juniors 12-17 0:09:25.853 0:06:58.683 09:15.514 0:06:42.618 0:09:33.275 0:06:44.509 0:48:40.452
3 905 Blayke Coler Juniors 12-17 0:10:04.610 0:07:16.560 09:35.850 0:07:45.614 0:09:41.365 0:06:47.475 0:51:11.474
4 901 Bradley Green Juniors 12-17 0:13:53.146 0:09:35.229 12:53.552 0:08:41.806 0:11:51.843 0:08:20.672 1:05:16.248
5 902 Joshua Jovi Juniors 12-17 0:15:14.865 0:09:31.851 13:08.696 0:09:00.736 0:14:34.615 0:09:38.670 1:11:09.433
6 903 Brandon Welch Juniors 12-17 0:12:22.992 0:08:22.292 24:20.431 0:08:54.844 0:12:50.660 0:09:06.810 1:15:58.029
Kenda Full Gas Sprint Enduro YOUTH R1 HRD Motorsports
Complex
YOUTH COMBINED
RESULTS – Day 1
 Supermini
Pos No. Name Class Test 1 Test 2 Test 3 Test 4 Test 5 TOTAL TIME
1 2 Dalton Seals Supermini 12-15 0:07:09.0 0:09:32.6 0:06:44.5 0:08:57.7 0:06:33.2 0:38:57.0
2 3 Brian Day Supermini 12-15 0:07:25.0 0:09:41.4 0:07:13.2 0:09:44.5 0:07:07.3 0:41:11.4
3 4 Blayke Coler Supermini 12-15 0:07:36.4 0:10:13.5 0:07:14.6 0:09:39.0 0:07:01.2 0:41:44.7
4 5 Conner Smith Supermini 12-15 0:06:54.0 0:08:48.0 0:06:41.8 0:08:41.5 0:06:42.4 0:37:47.7
5 6 Silas Powers Supermini 12-15 0:07:29.6 0:09:34.2 0:07:14.7 0:09:33.2 0:07:16.2 0:41:07.8
6 7 Donner Jovi Supermini 12-15 0:11:04.7 0:17:58.4 0:12:38.6 0:16:52.0 0:11:38.2 1:10:11.9
7 8 Cole Grover Supermini 12-15 0:07:21.7 0:09:20.3 0:06:59.5 0:09:26.3 0:07:04.6 0:40:12.3
8 1 John McGehee Supermini 12-15 0:10:07.9 0:12:26.0 0:13:31.2 DNF DNS DNF
 85 12-15
1 51 Mitchell Owenby 85cc 12-15 0:07:37.8 0:10:16.8 0:07:19.1 0:09:58.6 0:07:12.1 0:42:24.5
2 52 Paydon Simmons 85cc 12-15 0:09:09.3 0:12:23.5 0:08:57.7 0:12:39.2 0:08:51.7 0:52:01.4
3 53 Gavin Sievenpiper 85cc 12-15 0:07:50.4 0:10:18.0 0:07:43.2 0:10:20.8 0:07:52.2 0:44:04.7
4 54 Clayton Andrews 85cc 12-15 0:10:32.7 0:13:36.7 0:09:54.5 0:13:23.4 0:10:22.3 0:57:49.5
5 55 Tyler Silvia 85cc 12-15 0:07:26.4 0:09:32.3 0:07:15.9 0:09:16.0 0:06:59.0 0:40:29.6
6 56 Noah Ward 85cc 12-15 0:10:11.5 0:15:50.5 0:09:54.7 0:14:32.7 0:10:19.6 1:00:48.9
7 57 Dylan Brinson 85cc 12-15 0:08:45.4 0:11:17.6 0:08:15.5 0:10:48.6 0:08:07.3 0:47:14.4
 85 7-11
1 102 Thomas Welch 85cc 7-11 0:08:09.2 0:12:21.1 0:07:40.7 0:10:56.0 0:09:37.1 0:48:44.1
 65 7-11
1 151 Lucas Grounds 65cc 7-11 0:08:40.6 0:10:52.8 0:08:03.6 0:11:28.5 0:07:53.5 0:46:59.1
2 152 Joey Baughman 65cc 7-11 0:09:52.8 0:13:17.0 0:08:54.2 0:13:00.7 0:08:54.4 0:53:59.2
3 153 Jack Groover 65cc 7-11 0:08:29.2 0:10:51.3 0:08:07.9 0:10:58.1 0:08:05.3 0:46:31.8
Hooper
Media, LLC

[/mk_table]